rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of May 06 – May 12

May 06 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Armstrong High School Armstrong 4:30 pm | Lee-Davis High School May 06 Girls Varsity Tennis at Deep Run High School Deep Run 4:30 pm | Deep Run High School May 06 Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Atlee High School Atlee 7:30 pm | Atlee High School May 07 Girls

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 29 – May 05

Apr 29 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Varina High School Varina 4:30 pm | Lee-Davis High School Apr 29 Boys Varsity Tennis at Varina High School Varina 4:30 pm | Varina High School Apr 29 Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Thomas Dale High School Thomas Dale 6:00 pm | Thomas Dale High School Apr 29 Girls

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 22 – Apr 28

Apr 22 Boys Varsity Tennis at Henrico High School Henrico 4:30 pm | Henrico High School Apr 22 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Henrico High School Henrico 4:30 pm | Lee-Davis High School Apr 22 Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Mills E. Godwin Mills E. Godwin 6:00 pm | Mills E. Godwin High School Apr 22

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21

Apr 15 Girls Varsity Tennis at Highland Springs High School Highland Springs 4:30 pm | Highland Springs High School Apr 15 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Highland Springs High School Highland Springs 4:30 pm | Lee-Davis High School Apr 15 Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Matoaca High School Matoaca 6:00 pm | Matoaca High School Apr 15

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 08 – Apr 14

Apr 08 Boys Varsity Tennis at Glen Allen High School Glen Allen 4:30 pm | Glen Allen High School Apr 08 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Glen Allen High School Glen Allen 4:30 pm | Lee-Davis High School Apr 08 Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Highland Springs High School Highland Springs 6:00 pm | Highland Springs

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 01 – Apr 07

Apr 01 Boys Varsity Baseball at Caroline High School Caroline 10:00 am | Deep Run High School Apr 01 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Stafford High School Stafford 7:00 pm | Stafford High School Apr 02 Boys Varsity Baseball at Tba TBA TBA | Deep Run High School Apr 02 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 25 – Mar 31

Mar 25 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Glen Allen High School Glen Allen 4:30 pm | Lee-Davis High School Mar 25 Girls Varsity Tennis at Glen Allen High School Glen Allen 4:30 pm | Glen Allen High School Mar 25 Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Glen Allen High School Glen Allen 6:00 pm | Lee-Davis High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 18 – Mar 24

Mar 19 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Prince George High School Prince George 5:00 pm | Prince George High School Mar 19 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Prince George High School Prince George 6:00 pm | Lee-Davis High School Mar 19 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Prince George High School Prince George 6:00 pm | Lee-Davis High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 11 – Mar 17

Mar 12 Boys Varsity Baseball at Hermitage High School Hermitage 6:00 pm | Hermitage High School Mar 12 Girls Varsity Softball at Hermitage High School Hermitage 6:00 pm | Hermitage High School Mar 12 Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Hermitage High School Hermitage 6:00 pm | Hermitage High School Mar 14 Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 04 – Mar 10

Mar 05 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Prince George High School Prince George 5:30 pm | Lee-Davis High School Mar 05 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Prince George High School Prince George 5:30 pm | Lee-Davis High School Mar 05 Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Manchester High School Manchester 5:30 pm | Manchester High School Mar 05